Five-piece outdoor set KORKO with coffee table, acacia

Regular price €2.049,30 EUR
Sale price €2.049,30 EUR Regular price €2.277,00
- €227,70
Geros kainos garantija
! Galimybė atsiskaityti išsimokėtinai - pasirinkimus rasite atsiskaitymo žingsnyje

DESCRIPTION

Create a true outdoor living space in your garden with the KORKO modular set. It includes four middle modules, a corner module, and a coffee table, perfect for cozy gatherings with family and friends. The seats are filled with high-quality foam and fiber, providing unparalleled comfort. The olefin fabric in neutral tones harmonizes beautifully with the oiled acacia frame, ensuring the longevity of the furniture. The fabric is impregnated, making it resistant to both sun and morning dew. This set fulfills the dream of a home without boundaries, where indoor and outdoor spaces merge into one.

MATERIAL

  • Acacia wood
  • Olefin fabric
  • Synthetic filling

DIMENSIONS

  • Height: 73 cm
  • Width: 260 cm
  • Depth: 260 cm
  • Seat height: 42 cm

CARE

Clean with a soft, damp cloth without harsh detergents. During winter, store the furniture in a dry and cool place. It is advisable to periodically refresh the wooden parts with wood oil.

Product code: 36985

! 24 mėn. garantija visoms prekėms